Entry List
2024 Segment
90
entries
Novice/HPDE
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Burleson, TX | ||||
11 | LG
LaJuan Gant | Mansfield, TX | |||
15 | Plano, TX | Full Octane Creations | |||
17 | Laughlin AFB, TX | ||||
39 | SC
Sean Coleman | Abilene, Tx | |||
69 | GLADEWATER, TX | ||||
72 | McKinney, TX | ||||
99 | Plano, TX | Makers Tech | |||
127 | MM
Matthew Molyneux | Katy, TX | |||
317 | Abilene, TX | ||||
777 | Grand Prairie , TX | ||||
10 | TH
Tyler Howard | Novice | Dallas, TX | ||
47 | DL
David Linkh | Novice | Richardson, TX | ||
94 | RP
Robert Price | Novice | Searcy, AR | ||
224 | SR
Scarlett Rose | Novice | Arlington, TX |
Track Day
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Waxahachie, TX | ||||
20 | JA
Jared Aguillard | Bedford, TX | |||
37 | Keller, TX | ||||
44 | Kemp, TX | ||||
51 | Burleson, TX | ||||
87 | AD
Austin Dias | Irving, TX | Dentwerks | ||
119 | JB
Jim Bunch | Lewisville, TX | Riser-Harness Ford, Jim Bunch Photographs | ||
137 | Dallas, TX | ||||
171 | LC
Luke Christ | Nevada, TX | |||
505 | PT
Paul Trusty | Aledo, TX | |||
711 | Sport 1 (S1) | Lewisville, TX | |||
61 | FB
Fez Babar | Max 4 (M4) | Allen, TX | ||
6 | IM
Ian Ma | Track Day | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
34 | Track Day | Lewisville, TX | |||
41 | Track Day | Dallas, TX | |||
64 | JS
Jake Staggs | Track Day | Floresville, TX | ||
311 | RE
Ronnie Eustace | Track Day | Boyd, TX | ||
511 | Track Day | Keller, TX | |||
512 | Track Day | Colleyville, TX | HOTRODZ Dallas |
Class totals: Max 4 (M4): 1Sport 1 (S1): 1Track Day: 7
Time Trials - All
52
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | RH
Relle Howard | Sport 1 (S1) | Dallas, TX | ||
55 | Sport 1 (S1) | Shady Shores, TX | |||
77 | Sport 1 (S1) | La Vernia, TX | Vetmotorsports | ||
5 | IC
Ivy Chang | Sport 2 (S2) | Dallas, TX | ||
29 | Sport 2 (S2) | Sunnyvale , Tx | |||
42 | TM
Tim Mason | Sport 2 (S2) | Dallas, TX | ||
50 | Sport 2 (S2) | Dallas, TX | Safeplace Automotive | ||
92 | CG
Cameron Goode | Sport 2 (S2) | Fort Worth, TX | Texas Track Works | |
322 | Sport 2 (S2) | Floresville, TX | JW transmissions | ||
14 | DB
Daniel Bullard | Sport 3 (S3) | Dallas, TX | ||
21 | MS
Matt Savage | Sport 4 (S4) | Allen, TX | ||
28 | Sport 5 (S5) | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
35 | JC
Jimmy Chen | Sport 5 (S5) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
86 | Sport 5 (S5) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
88 | Sport 5 (S5) | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com | ||
12 | Sport 6 (S6) | Denton, TX | |||
2 | Tuner 1 (T1) | Dallas, TX | Optima Anesthesia, Formula Autosport Enterprise, Track Day Tires | ||
16 | Tuner 1 (T1) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
93 | Tuner 2 (T2) | Princeton, TX | Vorshlag / MCS / Apex Wheels | ||
506 | Tuner 2 (T2) | Garland, TX | Plyler Construction | ||
7 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Keller, TX | |||
22 | LL
Luke Labenski | Tuner 3 (T3) | Grapevine, TX | ||
40 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Dallas, TX | Safeplace Automotive / #projectgolfball | ||
71 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
111 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Marino GT Racing, Hallet Motor racing Circuit | |||
813 | Tuner 3 (T3) | Carrollton, TX | Back the Blue | ||
8 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Carrollton, TX | |||
33 | MF
Miles Furlong | Tuner 4 (T4) | Colleyville, TX | STX Garage | |
65 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Carrollton, TX | |||
78 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
123 | NE
Nolan Eberl-Coe | Tuner 4 (T4) | Fort Worth, TX | Retirement Savings? | |
124 | Tuner 4 (T4) | Arlington, TX | Honey I broke it AGAIN! | ||
129 | Tuner 4 (T4) | DALLAS, TX | |||
130 | JD
Joe Dias | Tuner 4 (T4) | Dallas, TX | Dentwerks | |
199 | DW
David Whitener | Tuner 4 (T4) | Fort Worth, TX | Redshift, Texas Track Works | |
13 | Tuner 5 (T5) | Fort Worth, TX | Unicorns & Magic | ||
62 | Tuner 5 (T5) | Irving, TX | |||
113 | Tuner 5 (T5) | Waco, TX | My wife | ||
117 | Tuner 5 (T5) | Terrell, TX | Built By Buck | ||
4 | Max 1 (M1) | Searcy, AR | Riser Harness Ford | ||
19 | Max 1 (M1) | Lindale, TX | liqui moly - | ||
454 | Max 1 (M1) | Princeton, TX | Vorshlag Motorsports + HPR | ||
721 | Max 1 (M1) | Kyle, TX | Lapsector Racing / Pitstop Pals / pitstoppals.com | ||
772 | Max 1 (M1) | pilot point, TX | |||
859 | BP
Brian Phillips | Max 1 (M1) | Flower Mound, TX | ||
903 | LW
Larry Waterman | Max 1 (M1) | Flint, TX | ||
3 | Max 2 (M2) | Searcy, AR | Riser-Harness Ford, Vorshlag Motorsports | ||
43 | AR
Aaron Resslar | Max 2 (M2) | Red Lion, PA | ||
66 | Max 2 (M2) | Hickory Creek, TX | Dusold Designs | ||
239 | Max 4 (M4) | Arlington, TX | |||
57 | MD
Mike Dusold | Unlimited 1 (U1) | Corinth, Tx | ||
98 | GT
Gerry Terranova | Unlimited 2 (U2) | Aubrey, TX | Whitener Racing Shocks |
Class totals: Max 1 (M1): 7Max 2 (M2): 3Max 4 (M4): 1Sport 1 (S1): 3Sport 2 (S2): 6Sport 3 (S3): 1Sport 4 (S4): 1Sport 5 (S5): 4Sport 6 (S6): 1Tuner 1 (T1): 2Tuner 2 (T2): 2Tuner 3 (T3): 6Tuner 4 (T4): 9Tuner 5 (T5): 4Unlimited 1 (U1): 1Unlimited 2 (U2): 1
Instructing Only
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | northlake, TX | ||||
- | Irving, TX | ||||
- | Richardson, TX | ||||
- | North Richland Hills, TX |