Entry List
2023 Segment
124
entries
(N) Novice
27
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | N (STH) | McKinney, TX | |||
5 | RR
Rick Rose | N (CS) | denton, ON | ||
7 | N (ES) | Fort Worth, TX | |||
8 | JW
Jeff Wyszynski | N (SS) | Gail, TX | ||
9 | N (FS) | Burleson, TX | |||
11 | N (HS) | Red Oak, TX | |||
13 | GN
Gage Neff | N (CS) | Allen, TX | Texas Region SCCA | |
14 | KA
Kevin Abernethy | N (CS) | Arlington, TX | ||
16 | LR
Luke Randall | N (DS) | |||
17 | BC
Blake Crawford | N (STS) | Denton, TX | ||
20 | CG
Colin Giesseman | N (FS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
21 | N (SM) | Richardson, TX | |||
23 | ZH
Zareef Huq | N (ES) | Richardson, TX | ||
25 | AH
Ahshan Hill | N (HS) | Denton, TX | ||
34 | CM
Clark Miracle | N (HS) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
42 | DN
David Naranjo | N (AS) | Weatherford, TX | ||
47 | DL
David Linkh | N (BS) | Richardson, TX | ||
48 | KR
Karol Reece | N (AS) | FORT WORTH, TX | ||
58 | JM
Jeffrey Mason | N (AS) | ANNA, TX | ||
62 | N (CAM-C) | McKinney, TX | Tuned by Tad | ||
69 | DM
Dylan Miles | N (XA) | Aurora, TX | ||
73 | SP
Stefan Popescu | N (DS) | Princeton, TX | ||
77 | N (STH) | Dallas, TX | |||
78 | N (ES) | Groesbeck, TX | |||
86 | N (DS) | Lewisville, TX | |||
99 | WL
Will LaFon | N (FS) | Dallas, TX | ||
148 | MR
Michael Reece | N (AS) | FORT WORTH, TX |
(X) X Pro
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JC
John Clark | X (STR) | Haltom City, TX | Outlook Tattoo | |
6 | AB
Aaron Best | X (STR) | Denton, TX | ||
27 | JC
Joseph Cote | X (ES) | Austin, TX | Automotive Specialist in Round Rock, TX; Ranger Road | |
34 | X (SMF) | Sachse, TX | Wylie Milk Company | ||
35 | KC
Kevin Ceron | X (SMF) | Fort Worth, TX | ||
43 | X (GS) | Mansfield, TX | |||
135 | GK
Gary Kramar | X (DS) | Arlington, TX | Spin Out Racing | |
172 | X (DS) | Arlington, TX |
(M) Masters (Age 62+)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | M (STR) | Springtown, TX | |||
36 | M (CAM-S) | Flower Mound, TX | |||
77 | M (CS) | Mart, TX |
(W) Women's PAX
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | SR
Scarlett Rose | W (ES) | Arlington, TX |
(SS) Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS | Murphy, TX | |||
68 | SS | Arlington, TX |
(AS) A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CC
Charles Cram | AS | Krum, TX | ||
11 | BK
Brenan Kelley | AS | Fort Worth , TX | ||
13 | RH
Ryan Hanley | AS | Rowlett, Tx | ||
91 | PH
Phillip Hanley | AS | Lucas, TX |
(CS) C Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CS | Allen, TX | Texas Region SCCA | ||
7 | CS | Allen, TX | |||
10 | CS | Roanoke, TX | |||
42 | DJ
David James | CS | Burleson, TX | I wish | |
71 | CS | Irving, TX | |||
74 | JJ
Jennifer James | CS | Burleson, TX | ||
88 | CS | Fort Worth, TX | www.harrisonindustrial.com |
(DS) D Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DS | Plano, TX | |||
48 | DS | Whitney, TX | |||
74 | GM
Gael Morales | DS | |||
77 | DS | Little Elm, TX | |||
81 | DS | LAGO VISTA, TX | |||
86 | DS | Flower Mound, TX | |||
157 | DS | Princeton, TX | Perfect Spiral Capital | ||
172 | DS | Arlington, TX |
(ES) E Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JA
Jonathan Altschul | ES | Joshua, TX | ||
9 | ES | Fort Worth, TX | Afterthoughtsauto.com , Track Dog Racing | ||
24 | ES | Carrollton, TX | 2 Dudes 1 Convertible | ||
43 | ES | Benbrook, TX | Paycheck to Paycheck | ||
62 | ES | Irving, TX | |||
124 | ES | Arlington, TX | 2 Dudes 1 Convertible |
(GS) G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | PO
Phil Osborne | GS | Argyle, TX | ||
196 | SL
Sherrie Ledbetter | GS | Colleyville, TX |
(HS) H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TP
T. A. Pittmon | HS | Mansfield, TX | ||
6 | HS | Dallas, TX | |||
39 | HS | Brownwood, TX | |||
88 | AP
Amanda Pena | HS | Carrollton, TX | ||
135 | HS | Roanoke, TX | None | ||
193 | JC
Jordan Culbertson | HS | Cedar Hill, TX |
(SSC) Solo Spec Coupe
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SSC | Rowlett, TX | 90's Toyota Gold | ||
35 | JC
Jimmy Chen | SSC | Fort Worth, TX | ||
37 | SSC | Cleburne, TX | |||
64 | SSC | Benbrook, TX | |||
128 | MF
Miles Furlong | SSC | Colleyville, TX | Car Ramrod | |
137 | SSC | Fort Worth, TX |
(STH) Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | PK
Paul Kurtz | STH | Mineral Wells, TX | ||
81 | STH | Wylie, TX | Dreams and Duct Tape |
(STR) Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | LS
Lorin Stolz | STR | Saginaw, TX |
(STS) Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | STS | Richardson, TX | |||
66 | STS | Princeton, TX | 86 & John |
(STU) Street Touring Ultra
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STU | Fort Worth, TX | |||
8 | STU | McKinney, TX | |||
12 | JA
Jared Aguillard | STU | Bedford, TX | ||
27 | SM
Sebastian Morales | STU | Haltom City, TX | ||
57 | MR
Michael Rose | STU | Lewisville, TX | @2slowC5 | |
68 | STU | Mckinney , TX | |||
69 | MC
Mark Cundiff | STU | Fort Worth, TX | None | |
113 | PP
Petteri Pirhonen | STU | Flower Mound, TX | ||
131 | EG
Emily Gooden | STU | Argyle, TX |
(STX) Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MM
Matthew Molyneux | STX | Katy, TX | ||
66 | STX | Arlington, TX | |||
74 | SA
Salvador Acosta | STX | WACO, TX | ||
96 | AB
Ashlea Brooks | STX | Arlington, TX | ||
117 | MC
Mathew Ceron | STX | Fort Worth, TX | ||
119 | STX | Denton, TX |
(SM) Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | SM | Fort Worth, TX |
(CAM-C) Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LC
Lloyd Collins | CAM-C | Argyle, TX | ||
11 | PF
Paul Charles Forwerck | CAM-C | Melissa, TX | Bob Utter Ford | |
81 | GT
Garreth Tran | CAM-C | Keller, TX | ||
89 | GT
Galen Tran | CAM-C | Keller, TX |
(CAM-S) Classic American Muscle - Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | JC
Jared Cash | CAM-S | Red Oak | ||
97 | CAM-S | Fort Worth, TX | Kendall "The Breadwinner" Abbott |
(CAM-T) Classic American Muscle - Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | KN
Kenneth Neubauer | CAM-T | burleson, TX |
(CSP) C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SE
Steve Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX | MiataRoadster.com | |
191 | SE
Sharon Eberlein | CSP | Aledo, TX |
(DP) D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JS
Josh Swanberg | DP | Elkhart, TX |
(EP) E Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JC
Jeff Culbertson | EP | Cedar Hill, TX | Ash & Ember Brewing | |
26 | RK
Ryan Kihn | EP | Cedar Hill, TX | Ash & Ember Brewing |
(FP) F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FP | Haslet, TX |
(KM) Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | KM | Carrollton, TX |
(EV-X) Electric Vehicle Xperimental
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | EV-X | Dallas, TX |
(XA) Extreme Street A
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | IM
Ian Ma | XA | Plano, TX | Brightway Phan Insurance | URGE Designs | Kims Magnets | |
9 | AV
Armstrong Vongsavath | XA | Haslet, TX | Powered by Magic Doritos | |
22 | CC
Colin Clarke | XA | Lewisville, TX | ||
69 | XA | Rhome, Tx |
(XB) Extreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | XB | Mansfield, TX | |||
25 | CC
Chris Cook | XB | Justin, TX | ||
33 | XB | Irving, TX | |||
151 | XB | Colleyville, TX | Eric Supports a Mid-Pack Hack! : ) |