Entry List
Solo
45
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
796 | SS (N) | Cold Spring, NY |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | JC
Joseph Cassidy | AS | Cohoes, NY |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | LZ
Leon Zavos | BS | Averill Park, NY | ||
199 | SZ
Stephen Zavos | BS | Averill Park, NY |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ST
Sean Thompson | CS | Albany, NY | ||
2000 | PR
Philip Redington | CS (X) | Averill Park, NY |
D Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | PI
Paul Isbester | DS | Castleton-on-Hudson, NY | ||
68 | PD
Philip DeJan | DS | Ancram, NY | ||
168 | SD
Sheri DeJan | DS | Ancram, NY | ||
411 | GI
George Isbester | DS | Castleton-on-Hudson, NY | ||
26 | DS (N) | Kingston, NY | |||
56 | DW
David Walker | DS (N) | Troy, NY | ||
59 | SM
Scott Monti | DS (X) | Pittsfield, MA | ||
300 | DS (N) | Troy , NY |
E Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | ES | Averill Park, NY | |||
35 | MS
Michael Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura | |
75 | AS
Andrew Scaptura | ES | Rensselaer, NY | Scuderia Scaptura |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | FS (N) | Waterford, NY |
G Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TB
Tracey Burckhard | GS | Albany, NY | ||
28 | GS | Schenectady, NY | |||
60 | GS | Middletown, NY | |||
78 | WF
William Fish | GS | Ballston spa, NY | ||
11 | JL
Jordan Lourie | GS (N) | Delmar, NY | ||
81 | GS (X) | Albany, NY |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CR
Carmine Russo | HS | Schenectady, NY |
Street Touring Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | STH | Gilboa, NY | |||
12 | NB
Nigel Boyce | STH (X) | Tannersville, NY |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STS | Valatie, NY | |||
07 | AR
Anshuman Rajwar | STS | Parsippany, NJ | ||
52 | GV
Garrick Vogelsang | STS | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
16 | JS
Joseph Sell | STS (X) | Delanson, NY | ||
72 | MB
Michael Bastien | STS (N) | New Paltz, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RE
Ryan Eamer-Dulin | STX | Delanson, NY |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ST
Stephen Tresco | STU | Hyde Park, NY |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | JS
Jamie Sheppard | STR | Charlton, NY | ||
19 | DC
David Cowie | STR | Ballston Spa, NY | Fraser Clan Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | VG
Vincent Gentile | CAMC | saratoga springs, NY |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | TH
Tom Hayden | CAMS | Wappingers, NY |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SB
Shelby Blanchette | ESP | Cambridge, NY | ||
135 | SB
Salvatore Baisley | ESP | Delanson, NY |
Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | SM (X) | Malta, NY |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
395 | AC
Aj Conforti | SMF | Saugerties, NY |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | TL
Trever Lowe | XP | Lagrangeville, NY |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | AB
Arnold Beebe | CP (X) | Schenectady, NY | 11A Motorsports / Premier O and P @ Yahoo. com |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | KM (N) | Rexford, NY |