Entry List
CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
33
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DD
Dylan Davis | SS (N) | Dalton , Ga | ||
77 | JD
Jeff Davis | SS (N) | Dalton , Ga |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | EC
Eric Couch | AS (X) | Dayton, TN | EC's Tile & drywall |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | NH
Nash Hooker | BS | Dalton, GA |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NB
Neal Barrett | CS (N) | Rossville, GA | None | |
27 | CS (A) | Chattanooga, TN | Mesai Asian Market | ||
47 | CS (A) | Harrison, TN |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DS | Murfreesboro, TN | |||
36 | RB
Ron Bushman | DS (A) | Roswell, GA | ||
71 | BA
Billy Agnew | DS (N) | Murfreesboro, TN | None | |
93 | AS
Adam Sullivan | DS (N) | Chattanooga, TN |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ME
Mario Ezra | ES | Ooltewah, TN | Devanooga |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | FS (A) | Ringgold, GA |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | SA
Steven Agnew | GS (N) | Murfreesboro, TN |
Street Touring Roadster
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
147 | BM
Bryce Moore | STR | Cumming, GA | ||
177 | GS
Gerald Street | STR | Chattanooga, TN | Empty Nest racing | |
1 | STR (N) | Harrison, TN | Sasquatch racing co. | ||
1 | STR (N) | Chattanooga, TN | Now taking applications | ||
11 | CI
Casey Inskeep | STR (N) | Rossville, GA | ||
12 | JT
Jack Thomas | STR (A) | Soddy Daisy, TN | ||
33 | STR (A) | Chattanooga , TN | |||
49 | TB
Thomas Bosse | STR (A) | Chattanooga, TN | ||
59 | STR (N) | Franklin, NC | |||
72 | LR
Luis Ring | STR (A) | Chattanooga, TN | Bagel Racing Team |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DM
Darin McNeal | STX | Goose Creek, SC | Ain't There Racing | |
86 | STX (N) | Signal Mountain, TN | |||
186 | STX (A) | Chattanooga, TN |
Extreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | HL
Hans Linna | XSA (X) | East Ridge, TN |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | LP
Larry Pruett | BSP (B) | Harrison, TN | JRAuto / AARodriguez |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | BD
Brian Dill | SSM (B) | Melbourne, FL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMC (N) | Athens, TN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAMS | Canton, NC | Fleetwood Daniels Group/ Motorsport 4 the Masses | ||
42 | LU
Loren Uga | CAMS (X) | Soddy Daisy, TN |