Entry List
Sunday
36
entries
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JK
Jared Kimmet | AS | Billings, MT |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | DS | Billings, MT |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
415 | TR
Terry Root | FS | Great Falls, MT |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | MO
Marc Odell | GS | Helena, MT |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SC
Sam Coulimore | HS | Bridger, MT | ||
4 | HS | Laurel, MT | Beefspace Industries | ||
10 | CC
Christine Coulimore | HS | Bridger, MT | ||
88 | HS | Shepherd, MT | Business Company International Global Worldwide Conglomerate Corporation Holdings LLC |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | SSR | Billings, MT | Diamond Detail |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STU | Great Falls, MT | Smiff Designs | ||
25 | JL
Jacob Lenegar | STU | Dillon, MT | ||
97 | SH
Stan Howard | STU | Great Falls, MT | ||
116 | STU | Great Falls, MT | Point S |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STR | Billings, MT | Team Sloie | ||
8 | STR | Billings, MT | Team Sloie |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | TF
Tyler Funk | STX | Livingston, MT | ||
411 | STX | Bozeman, MT | Right Foot |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | RS
Richard Schrader | SM | Butte, MT | ||
351 | JS
Joseph Schrader | SM | Butte, MT |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW
Ryan Williams | SSM | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair | |
17 | RC
Rob Clark | SSM | Deer Lodge, MT | ||
76 | SSM | Bozeman, MT |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | LV
Luke Vetch | SMF | Billings, MT |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DSP | Bozeman, MT | My paycheck |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
722 | DM
Darrin Miller | XP | Laurel, MT |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DV
David Vance | CP | GREAT FALLS, MT |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMT | Billings , MT | MARS | ||
3 | TS
Tate Staebler | CAMT | Billings , MT | MARS | |
22 | MB
Matthew Boggio | CAMT | Bridger, MT | ||
69 | CAMT | Billings, MT | |||
92 | MH
Mark Hargis | CAMT | wolf creek, MT | ||
96 | CAMT | Laurel, MT | Laurel Auto Clinic |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | BP
Brian Palkovich | CAMC | East Helena, MT | BAPCO Inc. |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SML | Butte, MT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | AB
Angie Boggio | CAMTL | Bridger, MT |
Saturday
38
entries
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SS | Bozeman, MT | Atari, Kenner and Saturday Morning Cartoons | ||
94 | MD
Michael Dyk | SS | Manhattan , MT |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JK
Jared Kimmet | AS | Billings, MT |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CS
Cameron Sacry | DS | San Francisco, CA | ||
17 | RP
Riley Pierce | DS | Belgrade, MT | ||
86 | DS | Billings, MT |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | MO
Marc Odell | GS | Helena, MT |
H Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | SC
Sam Coulimore | HS | Bridger, MT | ||
4 | HS | Laurel, MT | Beefspace Industries | ||
10 | CC
Christine Coulimore | HS | Bridger, MT | ||
88 | HS | Shepherd, MT | Business Company International Global Worldwide Conglomerate Corporation Holdings LLC |
Super Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | SSR | Billings, MT | Diamond Detail |
Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STU | Great Falls, MT | Smiff Designs | ||
97 | SH
Stan Howard | STU | Great Falls, MT | ||
116 | STU | Great Falls, MT | Point S |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STR | Billings, MT | Team Sloie | ||
8 | STR | Billings, MT | Team Sloie |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STX | Butte, MT | Butte America! | ||
411 | STX | Bozeman, MT | Right Foot |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
135 | RS
Richard Schrader | SM | Butte, MT | ||
351 | JS
Joseph Schrader | SM | Butte, MT |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RW
Ryan Williams | SSM | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair | |
17 | RC
Rob Clark | SSM | Deer Lodge, MT | ||
76 | SSM | Bozeman, MT |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | LV
Luke Vetch | SMF | Billings, MT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CK
Christopher Kolitz | ASP | Great Falls, MT | Florafinder LLC |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DSP | Bozeman, MT | My paycheck |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
722 | DM
Darrin Miller | XP | Laurel, MT |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DV
David Vance | CP | GREAT FALLS, MT |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | EM | Belgrade, MT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CAMT | Billings , MT | MARS | ||
3 | TS
Tate Staebler | CAMT | Billings , MT | MARS | |
22 | MB
Matthew Boggio | CAMT | Bridger, MT | ||
69 | CAMT | Billings, MT | |||
96 | CAMT | Laurel, MT | Laurel Auto Clinic |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | BP
Brian Palkovich | CAMC | East Helena, MT | BAPCO Inc. |
Street Modified Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SML | Butte, MT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | AB
Angie Boggio | CAMTL | Bridger, MT |