Entry List
Sunday Registration
90
entries
Novice Street Tire
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | LL
Louis Liggett | NS | Daytona Beach, FL | ||
12 | NS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
13 | CP
Cole Popper | NS | wellington, FL | ||
14 | SM
Sean Murphy | NS | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
16 | BM
Brendan Murphy | NS | Mount Pleasant, SC | ||
23 | NS | Deltona, FL | |||
33 | JB
Jackson Beaty | NS | Winter Park, FL | ||
69 | RC
Rafael Carbonell | NS | Orlando , FL | ||
88 | RS
Reese Sullivan | NS | Clermont, FL | Heartland Hill Racing | |
91 | NS | Lake Worth Beach , FL | |||
96 | NS | Daytona Beach, FL | |||
111 | AS
Austen Sallent | NS | Oviedo, FL | ||
159 | DB
David Bautista | NS | Ft. Pierce, FL | ||
187 | MC
Mike Chalfonte | NS | Orlando , FL | M.I.C. Estimations |
Super Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SS | Port Saint Lucie, FL | |||
10 | SS | Marco Island, FL | Ed's Watch | ||
41 | SV
Sebastian Vazquez | SS | Winter Garden, FL | Capital Equipiment | |
65 | MD
Mike Drake | SS | Fort Myers, Fl | ||
69 | PR
Paul Ruiz | SS | Merritt Island, FL | ||
107 | SS | Marco Island, FL | Ed's Watch |
A Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GM
Gary Merideth | AS | Windermere, FL | ||
4 | AR
Artem Rakhov | AS | Hallandale Beach, FL | ||
6 | AS | Jupiter, Fl | My Dad | ||
7 | AS | Titusville, FL | TR Racing | ||
16 | AS | Weston, FL | |||
38 | RF
Ricky Frohnerath | AS | Seminole, FL | Bot Not Built | |
57 | AS | Santa Fe, NM |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BS | cocoa, FL | |||
17 | BS | Boca Raton, FL | |||
94 | BS | Kissimmee, FL | |||
153 | RP
Randall Pollmeier | BS | Port Saint Lucie, FL |
C Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | CS | Rockledge, Fl | |||
89 | CS | Palm Bay, FL | |||
6 | IY
Ivan Yuk | CS (X) | Coral Springs, FL 33076 | ||
18 | CS (X) | Coral Springs, FL 33076 | Holunfie, Mazda Motorsports | ||
93 | CS (X) | Boca Raton, FL | Awesome Fossum's Hair Care |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DS | Ocoee, FL | |||
77 | JS
Jerry Stein | DS | Melbourne, FL | ||
86 | MD
Michael Duarte | DS | Palm bay, FL | ||
97 | DS | Jacksonville, FL |
E Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ES | Deland, FL | Financially Irresponsible Racing | ||
94 | ES | Deland, FL | Eagle Pools | ||
192 | PV
Paul Volonino | ES | Palm City, FL | ||
85 | ES (X) | Orlando, FL | tire blankets by good-prints.com | ||
194 | TR
Trevor Renson | ES (X) | Apopka , FL | www.RensonAccounting.com |
F Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TG
Tom Gritter | FS | Jupiter, FL | ||
22 | NC
Nick Cordoba | FS | Melbourne, FL | ||
112 | FS | Saint Cloud, FL | |||
124 | FS | Deland, FL | |||
44 | FS (P) | West Melbourne, FL | @p1let.aaron | ||
171 | MK
Mykola Kurta | FS (X) | Boca Raton, FL |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | GS | Port Saint Lucie, FL | |||
20 | JC
Joel Colby | GS | West Melbourne, FL |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JA
Johnathan Acosta | HS | Port Saint Lucie , FL | ||
42 | HS | Merritt Island, FL | |||
71 | HS | Daytona Beach, Fl | John Wiseman remembered | ||
74 | HS | JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STU | New Smyrna Beach, FL | Emperor Team | ||
6 | LC
Lester Casiano | STU | Orlando, FL | L.C. Motorsports | |
21 | KS
Kevin Spence | STU | Jupiter, FL | ||
75 | JG
Justin Gomez | STU | Merritt Island, FL | ||
78 | JM
Jeremiah McClellan | STU | Merritt Island, FL | ||
92 | STU | Clermont, FL |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | RR
Reed Rabideau | STR | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
8 | RS
Rob Sullivan | STR | Clermont, FL | Heartland Hill Racing | |
162 | STR | Lake Worth, FL |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Merritt Island, FL | Time Bandit Racing | ||
2 | STX | Jensen Beach, FL | |||
3 | WM
William Mitchell | STX | Pompano Beach, FL |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | STH | Debary, FL |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | WL
Will Lester | STS | MELBOURNE, FL | ||
96 | PS
Patrick Small | STS | FORT PIERCE, FL | ||
191 | STS | Palm City, FL |
Super Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SSM | MELBOURNE, FL | |||
52 | SSM | Cape Coral, fl | |||
60 | BD
Brian Dill | SSM | Melbourne, FL |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | FSP | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Empty pockets racing contributions accepted |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | RF
Richard Fickes | CM | Melbourne, FL |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | CAMT (X) | Merritt Island, FL | Speedtech Performance; H-H Racing |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMC | Deltona, FL | GroomLand Pet Grooming | ||
64 | AL
Andy Lester | CAMC | Melbourne , FL | ||
184 | MM
Michael Masser | CAMC | Winter Garden, FL |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | CAMS | Jupiter, FL | |||
95 | JM
Jesse McClung | CAMS | Dover, DE |
Xtreme Street A
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | XA | Melbourne Beach, FL | |||
61 | XA | Merritt Island, FL |
Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS
Dan Simionescu | XB | Orlando, FL | ||
31 | XB | New Smyrna Beach, FL | |||
33 | RG
Rex Gibson | XB | Melbourne, FL | ||
16 | AO
Alfred Ortega | XB (X) | plantation, FL |